English (Driving (Road Vehicles); Police)
wall to wall outside front
OBS: Wall to wall outside front turning diameter.
French (Conduite automobile; Police)
mur à mur extérieur avant
OBS: Diamètre de virage, de mur à mur extérieur avant.