English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications Transmission)
dedicated broadband access [correct]
CONT: Dedicated broadband access creates multiple, cost-effective opportunities for your LAN and WAN network architecture.
French (Internet et télématique; Transmission (Télécommunications))
accès spécialisé à large bande [proposition, nom masculin]