English (Office Automation)
dictionary hyphenation
OBS: Typographic Features [of the Wang Typesetter 44 & 48]... : Logic and dictionary hyphenation.
French (Bureautique)
coupure de mot moyennant dictionnaire d'exceptions [nom féminin]