English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Graphic Arts and Printing)
wax adhesive
CONT: apply wax adhesive(on camera-ready copy).
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
adhésif paraffiné [proposition]
OBS: Consultation : M. Luc Douville.