English (Black Products (Petroleum); Petroleum Distillation)
low pour [locution adjectivale]; low-pour [locution adjectivale]
DEF: Of oil, having a low wax content.
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Distillation du pétrole)
à écoulement faible [locution adjectivale]