English (Federalism; Christian Theology)
Christian nationalist [correct, nom]
CONT: Christian nationalists believe that their countries were founded as Christian nations. And they believe that their governments should take steps to keep it that way.
French (Fédéralisme; Théologies chrétiennes)
nationaliste chrétien [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les nationalistes chrétiens veulent définir leur nation comme une nation chrétienne et veulent que le gouvernement érige leur modèle culturel spécifique en culture officielle du pays.