English (Aboriginal Law)
adequacy of a compensation [correct]
OBS: Alexis First Nation Inquiry TransAlta Utilities Rights of Way Claim(March 2003).
French (Droit autochtone)
caractère adéquat d'une indemnisation [correct, nom masculin]