English (Organization Planning; Management Theory)
strategic mindset [correct]
OBS: Mindset. Over time, good strategic planning, once considered as a separate activity, becomes a mindset, a style and a set of techniques for running a business-not something mere to do but a better way of doing what has always had to be done.
French (Planification d'organisation; Théories de la gestion)
prédisposition à la stratégie [proposition, nom féminin]