English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
wayfinding system
OBS: design for a wayfinding system in a medium-sized hospital.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
système de signalisation [proposition, nom masculin]; système d'orientation des patients [proposition, nom masculin]