English (Phobias; Clinical Psychology)
asthenophobia [correct]
DEF: An excessive and irrational fear of physical weakness or fainting.
French (Phobies; Psychologie clinique)
asthénophobie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Crainte excessive et irrationnelle de la faiblesse corporelle ou de s'évanouir.