English (Space Weapons)
space weaponry [correct]
OBS: space weaponry : term extracted from the "Disarmament and Peace Keeping" glossary with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Armes orbitales)
armement spatial [correct, nom masculin]