English (Security Devices)
Spedeheat cartridge [correct]
OBS: The 38 mm cartridge is used in weapons for riot control.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
cartouche Spedeheat [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: La cartouche de 38 mm sert dans des armes pour contrer les manifestants.