English (Biometrics; Artificial Intelligence; Sports - General)
in-game biometric information [correct]
CONT: Wearable technology with AI [artificial intelligence] collects in-game biometric information in real-time to help players improve their performance and recovery.
French (Biométrie; Intelligence artificielle; Sports - Généralités)
renseignements biométriques intrajeux [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]