English (Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
destructional landform [correct]
DEF: Landform that is formed by the wearing down of rocks in the landscape and that reflects the relative hardness and resistance to erosion of the materials worn down.
French (Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
relief d'érosion [correct, nom masculin]; modèle d'érosion [correct, nom masculin]; forme d'érosion [correct, nom féminin]