English (Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
serving bar [correct]
CONT: Tosca Serving Bar. Powder coated aluminum frame.-Weather;-resistant sling skirt;-Dimensions : 40. 5"W x 77"D x 38"H;-Weight : 56. 75 lbs;-Assembly required.
French (Mobilier de jardin)
bar de jardin [proposition, nom masculin]; bar d'extérieur [proposition, nom masculin]