English (Garden and Outdoor Furniture)
cushion storage box [correct]
CONT: Cushion Storage Box. Make a home for cushions and outdoor gear. Keep outdoor seat cushions, garden equipment or pool accessories organized, clean and out of the elements with this weatherproof Kettler Storage Box. Made of heavy-duty resin with a secure snap-tight lid. An extension doubles the box size for added storage capacity. 28"L x 30"W x 30"H. 21 lbs.
French (Mobilier de jardin)
coffre de rangement pour coussins [proposition, nom masculin]