English (Optical Instruments; Small Arms)
Weaver rail [correct]
CONT: AR-15 Scope Mount Weaver Rail.
French (Instruments d'optique; Armes légères)
rail Weaver [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Rail Weaver Acier Optimum pour carabine.