English (Textile Weaving (Textile Industries))
shape weaving
CONT: Shape weaving : an innovative process for three-dimensional preforms.
French (Tissage (Industries du textile))
shape weaving
CONT: Shape weaving: un procédé innovant pour les préformes tridimensionnelles