English (Informatics)
co-browse [correct]
CONT: Co-browse servlet ver 1. 32. Web component implements co-browsing. You can open a session within this application, start your web surfing and everybody who is running the same servlet and is joined to the same session will see your pages.
French (Informatique)
co-exploration [proposition, nom féminin]; co-furetage [proposition, nom masculin]