English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
listening dashboard [correct]
CONT: A listening dashboard lets you keep track of conversations, new content and mentions of an issue or your project right across the Web.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
tableau de bord d'écoute [proposition, nom masculin]