English (Internet and Telematics)
web content creator [correct, voir observation]; Web content creator [correct]
OBS: web content creator : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that "web" not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
créateur de contenu Web [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: créateur de contenu Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.