English (Electronic Commerce; Internet and Telematics)
business-to-business content [correct]; B2B content [correct]
CONT: The [company's search] service was launched and provides access to hundreds of millions of Web pages including millions of... articles. The installation of a single search box for all business-to-business content is deployed across 900 [of the company's] websites providing the means to interlink its publishers without impacting their independence.
French (Commerce électronique; Internet et télématique)
contenu interentreprises [correct, nom masculin]