English (Computer Graphics)
calibration setting
CONT: Many designers and layout professionals have several different saved calibration settings, customized for various output applications such as offset printing, fiery laser copiers, negative or slide film output and even web design.
French (Infographie)
réglage d'étalonnage [proposition, nom masculin]