English (Computer Graphics; Internet and Telematics)
web graphics [correct, voir observation, pluriel]; Web graphics [correct, pluriel]
OBS: web graphics : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Infographie; Internet et télématique)
graphiques Web [correct, voir observation, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: graphiques Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.