English (Printing Processes - Various)
sheet offset printing [correct]
CONT: Aeroterm company produces and delivers both drying and curing equipments for sheet offset printing and drying and curing equipments for web offset lines.
French (Procédés d'impression divers)
impression offset à feuilles [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Depuis une dizaine d'années, l'impression offset à feuilles a connu des innovations technologiques tout en ayant réduit le nombre de ses travailleurs.