English (Internet and Telematics)
web planner [correct, voir observation]; Web planner [correct]
OBS: web planner : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
planificateur Web [correct, voir observation, nom masculin]
OBS: planificateur Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu’il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
planificador Web [correct, nom masculin]