English (Printing Machines and Equipment)
rewinder [correct]
DEF: A device on a web-fed printing press that rewinds the printed web when sheeting and folding are not required.
French (Équipement (Imprimerie et arts graphiques))
bobineuse [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Appareil à enrouler le papier ou carton imprimé, à la sortie des machines.