English (Trade Names; Artificial Intelligence)
Spectrum Direct® [correct, marque de commerce, Canada]
OBS: Trademark of Industry Canada.
OBS: The Spectrum Management's on-line services Web site of Industry Canada.
French (Appellations commerciales; Intelligence artificielle)
Spectre en direct® [correct, marque de commerce, nom masculin, Canada]
OBS: Marque de commerce d'Industrie Canada.
OBS: Le site des services en ligne de la Gestion du spectre d'Industrie Canada.