English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods; Internet and Telematics)
web-based corporate training [correct, voir observation]; Web-based corporate training [correct]
OBS: web-based corporate training : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that “web” not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Internet et télématique)
formation d'entreprise sur le Web [proposition, voir observation, nom féminin]
OBS: formation d'entreprise sur le Web : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé seul, en tant que nom.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Internet y telemática)
formación empresarial por Internet [correct, nom féminin]