English (Food Industries)
custom manufacturing [correct]
CONT: We guarantee our product will be specified everytime, including custom manufacturing.
OBS: Weetabix manufacturing.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
fabrication sur demande [proposition, nom féminin]; produit manufacturé sur demande [proposition, nom masculin]