English (Food Industries)
Weetabix [correct, marque de commerce]; Weetabix cereal [correct]
DEF: Trade Name(Weetabix Ltd) for a breakfast cereal prepared from wheat flakes.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
Weetabix [correct, marque de commerce, nom masculin]; céréale Weetabix [correct]