English (Dietetics)
weight history [correct]
CONT: The Basis Nutritional Assessment include : 1)-recording the resident's preferences and requirements related to religious beliefs, 2)-the resident's weight history, and 3)-prescribing therapeutic diet.
French (Diététique)
antécédents relatifs au poids [correct, proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]