English (Trade Names; Plastic Materials)
Insurok™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A series of laminated and molding plastics characterized by durability, light weight, resistance to many chemicals, and high dielectric strength.
OBS: Insurok™: A trademark of The Richardson Co.
French (Appellations commerciales; Matières plastiques)
Insurok [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: InsurokMC : Marque de commerce de la société The Richardson Co.