English (Shipping and Delivery; Management Control)
product weighted distribution [correct]
DEF: Retail audit term for weighting the distribution of products between retail outlets so as to allow for the fact that some shops have a more significant trade in them.
French (Expédition et livraison; Contrôle de gestion)
distribution pondérée des produits [proposition, nom féminin]