English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Bath Institution [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Bath Institution is located just east of the city of Bath, Ontario, approximately 25 kilometres west of Kingston, Ontario. Located on a Federal Reserve property, the property is shared with Millhaven Institution.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Établissement de Bath [correct, nom masculin, Ontario]
OBS: L'Établissement de Bath se trouve juste à l'est de la ville de Bath, en Ontario, environ 25 km à l'ouest de Kingston. Situé sur des terres de la réserve fédérale, il occupe le même terrain que l'Établissement de Millhaven.