English (Economic Co-operation and Development; National and International Economics)
recovery project
CONT: CHF received funding for 8 recovery projects in 3 countries of West Africa.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Économie nationale et internationale)
projet de relance [nom masculin]; projet de relance économique [nom masculin]