English (Air Transport)
southern services
OBS: Services between Canada and the rest of the Western Hemisphere excluding the United States.
French (Transport aérien)
lignes du sud [nom féminin]
OBS: Lignes entre le Canada et le reste de l'hémisphère occidental à l'exclusion des États-Unis.