English (Management Control)
service system manager [correct]
OBS: (...) service system managers in Western economies can look forward to continued pressure to run their operations more efficiently.
French (Contrôle de gestion)
dirigeant des entreprises de services
OBS: (...) les dirigeants des entreprises de services sont acculés à l'efficacité.