English (Motivation and Advertising Psychology)
immediate recognition [correct]
CONT: Bus ads stimulate immediate recognition of WHO you are, WHAT you have to offer, and WHERE you could be found.
French (Motivation et psychologie de la publicité)
identification immédiate [proposition, nom féminin]