English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
grapenut ice cream [correct]
OBS: Grapenuts is a trade name for a breakfast cereal made from wheat.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
crème glacée aux Grapenuts [proposition, nom féminin]