English (Food Industries)
wheat-free [correct]
OBS: Advertised as a product being free from any ingredients deriving from wheat.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
sans blé [proposition]
OBS: Se dit des aliments dont on a éliminé toute trace de céréale blé.