English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Cinematography)
cinemobile [correct]
DEF: A [wheeled vehicle that] contains all of the apparatus needed to produce a motion picture.
OBS: The vehicle can travel from place to place or be transported to any place in the word via cargo planes.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Cinématographie)
véhicule cinéma intégré [nom masculin]