English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Work Study; Organization Planning)
specified action table [correct]
CONT: A specified action table is similar to a procedure table. It has a column stating by whom, how or when the action is to be taken.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Étude du travail; Planification d'organisation)
tableau des actions déterminées [proposition, nom masculin]