English (Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
non-ownership automobile liability [correct]
DEF: Coverage against liability for damage or loss caused while driving an automobile not owned or leased by the insured.
French (Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
responsabilité civile automobile des non-propriétaires [proposition, nom féminin]