English (Hotel Equipment)
Jacuzzi [correct, marque de commerce]
DEF: A brand name for a device for a whirlpool bath and related products.
French (Équipement hôtelier)
Jacuzzi [correct, marque de commerce, nom masculin]
OBS: Installation hôtelière.
Spanish (Equipo hotelero)
jacuzzi [correct, marque de commerce, nom masculin]