English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Restoration of Works of Art (Museums and Heritage))
stove whisk
CONT: An antique farm stove whisk.
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Restauration d'œuvres d'art (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
balayette à fourneau [proposition, nom féminin]