English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Water Activities™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Ambi (Holland).
OBS: Description : Plastic play set for bath. Four items and 4 activities : pump, whistle, water-wheel and hide-and-seek.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Water Activities [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Water ActivitiesMC : Marque de commerce de Ambi, Hollande.
OBS: Description : Ensemble de jeu en plastique pour le bain, comportant 4 éléments qui proposent des activités différentes : seringue, sifflet, moulin et cache-cache.