English (Software)
Oracle Runtime package
OBS: The Oracle Runtime package must be installed to C :\Orant. If you have an existing Oracle installation in this directory, it is strongly recommended that you move it before installing the runtime package. The installation will overwrite files as necessary, and can prevent existing Oracle installations from operating correctly.
French (Logiciels)
trousse de Runtime d'Oracle [nom féminin]