English (Building Names; Skating)
Pacific Coliseum [correct, Colombie-Britannique]
OBS: Vancouver. The Pacific Coliseum is the largest building within the Hastings Park complex and provides a magnificent setting for events as diverse as ice shows, boxing, basketball, hockey, concerts, circuses, large assemblies, and trade & consumer shows. The Coliseum is proud to be the Official Venue for Short Track Speed Skating and Figure Skating during the 2010 Olympic and Paralympic Winter Games.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Patinage)
Pacific Coliseum [correct, Colombie-Britannique]