English (Restaurant Equipment)
creamer rack [correct]
DEF: Rectangular backet of wire or plastic construction with compartments to fit glass creamers. Used to wash, fill and store creamers.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
panier à crémières [correct, proposition, nom masculin]