English (Various Decorative Arts)
flowercraft
OBS: Flowercraft : non-toxic glue, silk cotton, fine wire, stem wire, small wire cutters, blunt, scissors, ribbon, stamen, leaves, dried flowers, tape, patterns, rattan containers.
French (Arts décoratifs divers)
fabrication artisanale de fleurs [proposition, nom féminin]