English (Astrology)
physiognomical astrology
OBS: --concerned with the facial characteristics connected withe the stars’ influence.
French (Astrologie)
astrologie physiognomonique
OBS: l'-- qui associe les caractéristiques faciales à l'influence astrale. [trad]