English (Sociology of Human Relations)
bureaugamy [correct]
OBS: Through a variety of public programmes, bureaucrats are helping women to bring up their children, rendering fathers dispensable.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
bureaugamie [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Mot centaure de «bureaucratie» et «polygamie».